Programma


Week: 16 (maandag 14/04 - zondag 20/04)
Senioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
28804 17-apr 20:00 Leerdam Sp.'55 2 Tricht 3
26311 19-apr 14:30 Roda Boys/Bom. 1 Tricht 1 Jobse, M.
27338 19-apr 14:30 Tricht 2 Roda Boys/Bom. 2 Meulen, J.C.S. van der
28856 19-apr 14:30 Tricht 3 SC Everstein 3 Hooven, J.P.M. van de
34014 19-apr 14:30 GDC 4 Tricht 4
34055 19-apr 14:30 Tricht 5 Kerkwijk 3
99309 19-apr 16:15 Tricht 6 Almkerk 5
10216 19-apr 15:00 Hoevelaken VR1 Tricht VR1 Hermse, J.
Junioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
134505 16-apr 19:00 Tricht MA1 SC Everstein MA1
134771 19-apr 12:00 Tricht A1 Nivo Sparta A1 Kalmar, L.
104103 19-apr 12:30 Tricht A2 SV Capelle A1
105092 19-apr 12:30 Tricht B2 Nivo Sparta B3
57366 19-apr 12:30 NEO'25 C1 Tricht C1 Voskuil, K.C.F.H.M.
106574 19-apr 10:30 Tricht C2 Haaften C2
107408 19-apr 09:15 Arkel C2 Tricht C3
134510 19-apr 10:30 Tricht MA1 VVAC MA1
129789 19-apr 13:00 RKDVC MB1 Tricht MB1
Pupillen
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
110873 16-apr 19:00 LRC D4 Tricht D3
113122 16-apr 18:30 LRC E1 Tricht E1
116269 16-apr 19:00 Tricht E4 Brakel E2
110131 17-apr 19:15 Woudrichem D2G Tricht D2
109303 19-apr 10:00 Groot-Ammers D2 Tricht D2
110952 19-apr 08:30 Tricht D3 Nivo Sparta D5
115325 19-apr 10:00 Waalkanters E1 Tricht E2
116270 19-apr 08:30 Tricht E4 Nivo Sparta E6
122167 19-apr 08:30 Tricht F2 Theole F3
125738 19-apr 09:45 Unitas F4 Tricht F4
132868 19-apr 10:30 DSC F7 Tricht F5
131513 19-apr 09:00 Tricht ME1 Hedel ME1
Week: 17 (maandag 21/04 - zondag 27/04)
Junioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
104108 21-apr 12:30 Tricht A2 OJC ROSMALEN A4
105094 21-apr 12:30 Tricht B2 BMC B2
134515 21-apr 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN MA1 Tricht MA1
108420 23-apr 19:30 SJO GRC-14 C2 Tricht C2
9999003 24-apr 19:30 Tricht B1 Koz.Boys B1 Ijzerman Addy Oefen
Pupillen
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
132588 23-apr 18:30 GDC E3 Tricht E4
131496 24-apr 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN ME2 Tricht ME1
Week: 18 (maandag 28/04 - zondag 04/05)
Senioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
26357 03-mei 14:30 Tricht 1 WNC 1 Jong, J.A. de
27352 03-mei 14:30 Nivo Sparta 2 Tricht 2 Kaya, N.
28937 03-mei 14:30 Arkel 2 Tricht 3 Secreve, C.J.
34343 03-mei 12:30 Tricht 4 Well 4
34263 03-mei 12:00 SVW 4 Tricht 5
99310 03-mei 14:30 Nivo Sparta 5 Tricht 6
10108 03-mei 14:30 Tricht VR1 Veensche Boys VR1 Verpoorten, J.M.W.
Junioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
46857 03-mei 14:30 De Alblas A1 Tricht A1 Gool, S.C.M.D. van
51482 03-mei 10:00 Wieldrecht B1 Tricht B1 Ostaijen, C.M.P. van
105097 03-mei 12:30 Tricht B2 Beesd B2
57566 03-mei 13:00 Den Dungen C1 Tricht C1 Avery, M.P.J.
107419 03-mei 08:30 VVAC C2 Tricht C2
107436 03-mei 10:30 Tricht C3 HSSC'61 C2
Pupillen
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
84810 03-mei 10:30 Tricht D1 OJC ROSMALEN D2
109743 03-mei 08:30 Sleeuwijk D2 Tricht D2
132569 03-mei 10:00 Brakel E2 Tricht E4
77508 03-mei 08:30 Tricht F1 Nivo Sparta F1
132855 03-mei 09:00 Kerkwijk F2 Tricht F5
Week: 19 (maandag 05/05 - zondag 11/05)
Senioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
26417 10-mei 14:30 Altena 1 Tricht 1
27383 10-mei 14:30 Tricht 2 Rijsoord 3
Junioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
107643 07-mei 19:30 SVW C2 Tricht C2
103272 10-mei 14:30 BZS A1 Tricht A2
105093 10-mei 12:30 Tricht B2 Wilhelmina B3
129339 10-mei 16:15 Tricht MA1 VVAC MA1