Programma


Week: 5 (maandag 26/01 - zondag 01/02)
Senioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
9999017 27-jan 20:00 Kesteren 1 Tricht 2
7724 31-jan 14:30 Geinoord N'gein 1 Tricht 1 Molenaar, J.
9999003 31-jan 14:30 Tricht 1 EBOH 1 Schaduw
9999022 31-jan 12:00 Tricht 2 Dodenwaard 1 Cock van Maanen Schaduw
11102 31-jan 14:30 Tricht 2 Sleeuwijk 2 Fijter, H.A. de
52048 31-jan 14:30 Tricht 3 Well 2
52165 31-jan 12:30 Tricht 4 LRC 5
52261 31-jan 14:30 Haaften 3 Tricht 5
52145 31-jan 14:30 Tricht 6 HSSC'61 6
9999025 31-jan 12:00 Tricht Vr1 Teisterbanders Vr1 Oefen
Junioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
9999023 31-jan 12:00 Focus '07 A1 Tricht A1 Oefen
104846 31-jan 12:30 Tricht A2 Hardinxveld A3
9999024 31-jan 10:30 Tricht B1 Madese Boys B1 Oefen
60012 31-jan 12:30 Tricht B2 Roda Boys/Bom. B1
62694 31-jan 10:30 Tricht C1 Teisterbanders C1
63596 31-jan 11:00 Haaften C1 Tricht C2
108456 31-jan 10:30 Tricht C3 Altena C2
132135 31-jan 09:00 Wilhelmina MC1 Tricht MC1
Pupillen
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
9999001 27-jan 18:30 Tricht D1 LRC D1 Oefen
47168 31-jan 11:30 Zwaluw VFC D1 Tricht D1
111974 31-jan 11:00 Teisterbanders D1 Tricht D2
111279 31-jan 08:30 Tricht D3 GVV D2
118888 31-jan 10:00 WSC E1 Tricht E1
118041 31-jan 08:30 Asperen E2 Tricht E2
119445 31-jan 08:30 Tricht E3 SC Elshout E1
81519 31-jan 08:30 Tricht F1 Theole F1
122283 31-jan 09:00 ASH F1 Tricht F2
126672 31-jan 10:45 Teisterbanders F2 Tricht F3
125132 31-jan 08:30 Tricht F4 Wadenoijen F3G
127725 31-jan 08:30 Tricht F5 GRC-14 F4
132633 31-jan 09:30 Tricht MD1 Sparta'30 MD1
133119 31-jan 09:30 Tricht ME1 Kozakken Boys ME1
Week: 6 (maandag 02/02 - zondag 08/02)
Senioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
9999026 07-feb 14:30 Tricht 1 DFC 1 Schaduw
8895 07-feb 14:30 Tricht 1 GDC 1
11297 07-feb 12:00 Groote Lindt 2 Tricht 2 Heer, M. de
50415 07-feb 14:30 Tricht 3 Herovina 2
50583 07-feb 12:30 HSSC'61 5 Tricht 4
50537 07-feb 14:30 Tricht 5 Heukelum 4
50565 07-feb 14:30 Leerdam Sp.'55 5 Tricht 6
33048 07-feb 12:15 Sleeuwijk VR1 Tricht VR1 Jongkind, T.
Junioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
18037 07-feb 12:00 Tricht A1 BMC A1 Verhoeven, R.
104479 07-feb 12:00 Nivo Sparta A2 Tricht A2
43496 07-feb 12:00 Tricht B1 Sliedrecht B1 Moensi, H.
59259 07-feb 12:30 Buren B1 Tricht B2
62548 07-feb 10:00 Leerdam Sp.'55 C1 Tricht C1
64269 07-feb 10:30 Tricht C2 RKTVC C3
108452 07-feb 10:30 Tricht C3 Sliedrecht C6
131008 07-feb 11:15 SC Everstein MB1 Tricht MB1
132192 07-feb 10:00 Papendrecht MC2 Tricht MC1
Pupillen
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
47267 07-feb 11:15 Den Dungen D1 Tricht D1
111275 07-feb 10:30 Tricht D2 Lekvogels D1
113336 07-feb 11:30 DSS'14 D2G Tricht D3
117312 07-feb 08:30 Tricht E1 Haarsteeg E1
117307 07-feb 08:30 Tricht E2 RKTVC E4
117512 07-feb 09:45 Unitas E2 Tricht E3
81516 07-feb 08:30 Tricht F1 Dubbeldam F1
125123 07-feb 08:30 Tricht F2 Arkel F1
125128 07-feb 08:30 Tricht F3 Wadenoijen F2
128385 07-feb 09:00 Hedel F5 Tricht F4
122617 07-feb 09:15 Lekvogels F2 Tricht F5
132805 07-feb 10:00 Herovina MD1 Tricht MD1
133224 07-feb 11:00 Dubbeldam ME1 Tricht ME1 Dortmont, Gino
Week: 7 (maandag 09/02 - zondag 15/02)
Junioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
130894 14-feb 12:30 Tricht MB1 HSSC'61 MB1
Week: 8 (maandag 16/02 - zondag 22/02)
Senioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
8886 21-feb 14:30 Tricht 1 Delta Sports 1
11343 21-feb 12:00 EBOH 2 Tricht 2
33025 21-feb 12:00 Stedoco VR2 Tricht VR1
Junioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Scheidsrechter Info
17743 21-feb 14:30 DESK A1 Tricht A1
43544 21-feb 12:00 Tricht B1 Hardinxveld B1
60009 21-feb 12:30 Tricht B2 WNC B1
64267 21-feb 10:30 Tricht C2 Hedel C1